Soupiska MP

ČísloPříjmení JménoCTýmKat.Družstva
217Machala JanBne
519Omelka PetrDne
418Stratil MartinCne
209Zbýň MartinBano
703Kukula ZdeněkCCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkFano
610Eliáš JosefCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
616Jelínek FrantišekCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
514Kukula MarcelCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkDano
612Marada JosefCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
516Mátl PavelCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkDano
404Svrčina DavidCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkCano
251Svrčina TomášCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkAano
815Svrčinová ŠárkaCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkŽ2ano
420Šváb MiroslavCYCLING BRNOCne
617Lukeš StanislavCycloracing - TeamEne
0Veitová MonikaCyklotrenink-František TrkalŽ1ne
406Nosek DavidEspressecco teamCne
419Pešta PavelCHaPe BrnoCano
702Fišer VladimírHaPe BrnoFano
0Radilová LucieHaPe BrnoŽ2ne
714Daněček PavelLoko Campagnolo KrnovFne
814Dohnalová JarkaLoko Campagnolo KrnovŽ2ne
608Babiánek MilanMIKO CYCLES PřerovEne
504Zajac PiotrCQUEST ROAD - PolskoDano
425Bartoszewski MarcinQUEST ROAD - PolskoCano
518Cebula RobertQUEST ROAD - PolskoDano
426Fijalkowski TomaszQUEST ROAD - PolskoCano
517Kucewicz IreneuszQUEST ROAD - PolskoDano
0Madej AgataQUEST ROAD - PolskoŽ1ne
219Synowiec DominikQUEST ROAD - PolskoBano
619Zalewski KrzysztofQUEST ROAD - PolskoEano
424Zylinski PiotrQUEST ROAD - PolskoCano
620Kühnel JanuszRAVEX ENERGY SAVINGEne
603Kalousek JiříCSilný team Uničov IEano
613Kolařík StanislavSilný team Uničov IEano
405Král MilanSilný team Uničov ICano
704Šenk JaroslavSilný team Uničov IFano
602Švec MilanSilný team Uničov IEano
401Vespalec OndřejSilný team Uničov ICano
604Vychodil MilanSilný team Uničov IEano
607Wiedermann ZdeněkCSilný team Uničov IIEano
520Lakomý RomanSilný team Uničov IIDano
611Polcer FerdinandSilný team Uničov IIEano
421Polcer JiříSilný team Uničov IICano
202Polcer MichalSilný team Uničov IIBano
409Šustr JiříSilný team Uničov IICano
708Ulrich LubošSilný team Uničov IIFano
618Vysocký VladimírSilný team Uničov IIEano
423Groulík FrantišekSK PRIMA PoličkaCne
502Stráník JosefCSK TESAŘI OSÍKDano
503Boháč MarcelSK TESAŘI OSÍKDano
716Durák LubomírSK TESAŘI OSÍKFano
512Hauf JanSK TESAŘI OSÍKDano
606Moravčík ZdeněkSK TESAŘI OSÍKEano
710Petraš StanislavSK TESAŘI OSÍKFano
422Staněk LukášSK TESAŘI OSÍKCano
211Třasák LukášSK TESAŘI OSÍKBano
0Třasáková LadislavaSK TESAŘI OSÍKŽ1ne
510Machotka KarelYOGI Racing Ostrava Dne