Soupiska MP

ČísloPříjmení JménoCTýmKat.Družstva
217Zbýň MartinCBne
612Bravenec JiříEne
209Jílek PetrBne
617Partyš MiloslavEne
422Regec VojtěchCne
812Vyčítalová JanaACS Drak Vrbno Ž2ne
605Vejrosta ZbyněkBIG ONE BrnoEne
218Halák MartinBikecentrum.euBne
623Jiřík ZdeněkBikesport team MohelniceEne
505Dvořák RadekCC.S.C. ŠumperkDano
212Geprt ŠimonC.S.C. ŠumperkBano
412Hrubý PavelC.S.C. ŠumperkCano
507Hrubý PetrC.S.C. ŠumperkDano
413Jílek MartinC.S.C. ŠumperkCano
415Koňarik DavidC.S.C. ŠumperkCano
431Snášel LubomírC.S.C. ŠumperkCano
813Valouchová MarieC.S.C. ŠumperkŽ2ano
514Cvrkal RichardCK Vinohradské ŠlapkyDne
702Kukula ZdeněkCCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkFano
613Eliáš JosefCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
515Jelínek FrantišekCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkDano
419Kukula MarcelCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkCano
615Marada JosefCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
517Mátl PavelCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkDano
619Rýznar MiroslavCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkEano
427Svrčina DavidCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkCano
803Svrčinová ŠárkaCS Víno Karabina ŠumperkŽ1ano
516Jílek FrantišekCycli.cz Team Dne
414Jíra PavelCycli.cz Team Cne
421Procházka VítCycli.cz Team Cne
520Vodička VáclavCCYCLING BRNODne
416Kotas VáclavCYCLING BRNOCne
508Kuda PavelCYCLING BRNODne
621Skřeček RobertCYCLING BRNOEne
426Šváb MiroslavCYCLING BRNOCne
429Zezula TomášCYCLING BRNOCne
402Vašíček PavelCCycloracing - TeamCano
211Babiánek DavidCycloracing - TeamBano
513Chaloupka PetrCycloracing - TeamDano
403Homola LiborCycloracing - TeamCano
602Lukeš StanislavCycloracing - TeamEano
215Satke TomášCycloracing - TeamBano
601Trochta LiborCycloracing - TeamEano
815Večeřová SimonaCycloracing - TeamŽ2ano
428Trébal RichardCCycloracing - Team IICano
509Hudeček DušanCycloracing - Team IIDano
207Machala JanCycloracing - Team IIBano
213Miček RadomírCycloracing - Team IIBano
423Sedláček DanCycloracing - Team IICano
604Sekerka KarelCycloracing - Team IIEano
616Novotný PavelCyklobest - Team BIANCHIEne
504Novotný RadomírCyklobest - Team BIANCHIDne
707Krejsa IvanCCykloklub Stará VesFano
710Baťa VladimírCykloklub Stará VesFano
411Domanský MartinCykloklub Stará VesCano
712Hašek VáclavCykloklub Stará VesFano
417Kozubík RomanCykloklub Stará VesCano
703Kuběnka VladislavCykloklub Stará VesFano
518Pecháček MiroslavCykloklub Stará VesDano
618Rak ZdeněkCykloklub Stará VesEano
705Zoubele JiříCykloklub Stará VesFano
801Veitová MonikaCyklotrenink-František TrkalŽ1ne
214Mikulenka JaroslavFOJTÍK CYCLING CLUBBne
622Slezák JosefFORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I Ene
420Pešta PavelCHaPe BrnoCano
711Fišer VladimírHaPe BrnoFano
519Novotný PetrHaPe BrnoDano
811Radilová LucieHaPe BrnoŽ2ano
611Baran PetrLoko Campagnolo KrnovEne
715Daněček PavelLoko Campagnolo KrnovFne
814Dohnalová JarkaLoko Campagnolo KrnovŽ2ne
511Babiánek MilanMIKO CYCLES PřerovDne
709Mattuš MilanPOKR Pardubice Fne
219Hrstka JanRafkarna IDEA Cycling TeamBne
210Řeháček JaroslavRafkarna IDEA Cycling TeamBne
714Sovinský RobertROSOFne
201Goláň MartinCSilný team Uničov IBano
614Kolařík StanislavSilný team Uničov IEano
708Navrátil FrantišekSilný team Uničov IFano
204Polcer JiříSilný team Uničov IBano
701Šenk JaroslavSilný team Uničov IFano
202Sokolář JiříSilný team Uničov IBano
503Švec MilanSilný team Uničov IDano
404Vespalec OndřejSilný team Uničov ICano
603Vychodil MilanSilný team Uničov IEano
407Janů MartinCSilný team Uničov IICano
609Kalousek JiříSilný team Uničov IIEano
418Král MilanSilný team Uničov IICano
406Lakomý RomanSilný team Uničov IICano
713Novák VáclavSilný team Uničov IIFano
607Polcer FerdinandSilný team Uničov IIEano
203Polcer MichalSilný team Uničov IIBano
704Ulrich LubošSilný team Uničov IIFano
608Wiedermann ZdeněkSilný team Uničov IIEano
620Silný MilanSilný team UničovEano
425Šustr JiříSilný team UničovCano
432Ress TomášCSport ImportCne
409Gotthard DavidSport ImportCne
522Stráník JosefCTesaři OsíkDano
512Boháč MarcelTesaři OsíkDano
606Durák LubomírTesaři OsíkEano
706Petraš StanislavTesaři OsíkFano
216Třasák LukášTesaři OsíkBano
802Třasáková LadislavaTesaři OsíkŽ1ano
816Voráčová NaďaTUFO Pardus ProstějovŽ2ne
410Machotka KarelYOGI Racing Ostrava Cne