Číslo | Příjmení Jméno | C | Tým | Kat. | Družstva |
608 | Babiánek Milan | MIKO CYCLES Přerov | E | ne | |
210 | Bárek Miloslav | Buldoci Rapotín | B | ano | |
425 | Bartoszewski Marcin | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | C | ano | |
503 | Boháč Marcel | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | D | ano | |
518 | Cebula Robert | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | D | ano | |
714 | Daněček Pavel | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | F | ne | |
814 | Dohnalová Jarka | Loko Campagnolo Krnov | Ž2 | ne | |
716 | Durák Lubomír | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | F | ano | |
610 | Eliáš Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | E | ano | |
426 | Fijalkowski Tomasz | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | C | ano | |
702 | Fišer Vladimír | HaPe Brno | F | ano | |
423 | Groulík František | SK PRIMA Polička | C | ne | |
220 | Hanzalík Marek | Buldoci Rapotín | B | ano | |
512 | Hauf Jan | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | D | ano | |
416 | Jašš Pavel | Buldoci Rapotín | C | ano | |
616 | Jelínek František | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | E | ano | |
603 | Kalousek Jiří | C | Silný team Uničov I | E | ano |
718 | Kamler Josef | F | ne | ||
613 | Kolařík Stanislav | Silný team Uničov I | E | ano | |
405 | Král Milan | Silný team Uničov I | C | ano | |
517 | Kucewicz Ireneusz | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | D | ano | |
620 | Kühnel Janusz | RAVEX ENERGY SAVING | E | ne | |
514 | Kukula Marcel | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | D | ano | |
703 | Kukula Zdeněk | C | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | F | ano |
520 | Lakomý Roman | Silný team Uničov II | D | ano | |
617 | Lukeš Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team | E | ne | |
217 | Machala Jan | B | ne | ||
510 | Machotka Karel | YOGI Racing Ostrava | D | ne | |
0 | Madej Agata | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | Ž1 | ne | |
612 | Marada Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | E | ano | |
516 | Mátl Pavel | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | D | ano | |
709 | Mattuš Milan | POKR Pardubice | F | ne | |
606 | Moravčík Zdeněk | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | E | ano | |
406 | Nosek David | Espressecco team | C | ne | |
519 | Omelka Petr | D | ne | ||
717 | Partyš Miloslav | F | ne | ||
419 | Pešta Pavel | C | HaPe Brno | C | ano |
710 | Petraš Stanislav | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | F | ano | |
408 | Planička Robert | Silný team Uničov II | C | ano | |
611 | Polcer Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov II | E | ano | |
421 | Polcer Jiří | Silný team Uničov II | C | ano | |
202 | Polcer Michal | Silný team Uničov II | B | ano | |
427 | Procházka Vít | Cycli.cz Team | C | ne | |
0 | Radilová Lucie | HaPe Brno | Ž2 | ne | |
704 | Šenk Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I | F | ano | |
410 | Škrabal Ivo | C | Buldoci Rapotín | C | ano |
712 | Sovinský Robert | ROSO | F | ne | |
422 | Staněk Lukáš | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | C | ano | |
502 | Stráník Josef | C | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | D | ano |
418 | Stratil Martin | C | ne | ||
409 | Šustr Jiří | Silný team Uničov II | C | ano | |
420 | Šváb Miroslav | CYCLING BRNO | C | ne | |
602 | Švec Milan | Silný team Uničov I | E | ano | |
404 | Svrčina David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | C | ano | |
251 | Svrčina Tomáš | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | A | ano | |
815 | Svrčinová Šárka | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | Ž2 | ano | |
219 | Synowiec Dominik | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | B | ano | |
211 | Třasák Lukáš | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | B | ano | |
0 | Třasáková Ladislava | SK TESAŘI OSÍK | Ž1 | ne | |
708 | Ulrich Luboš | Silný team Uničov II | F | ano | |
0 | Veitová Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | Ž1 | ne | |
401 | Vespalec Ondřej | Silný team Uničov I | C | ano | |
604 | Vychodil Milan | Silný team Uničov I | E | ano | |
618 | Vysocký Vladimír | Silný team Uničov II | E | ano | |
607 | Wiedermann Zdeněk | C | Silný team Uničov II | E | ano |
504 | Zajac Piotr | C | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | D | ano |
619 | Zalewski Krzysztof | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | E | ano | |
209 | Zbýň Martin | B | ano | ||
424 | Zylinski Piotr | QUEST ROAD - Polsko | C | ano |