Galerie vítězů MP

Dokument bez názvu

Ročník: 2015

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
BBabiánekDavidMiKo Cycles Přerov
CHomolaLiborCycloracing team A
DTrochtaLiborCycloracing team A
EFišerVladimírHaPe SPORT Brno
FKochwasserFrantišekCykloklub Stará Ves
ŽVoráčováNaďaTJ Uničov
JKat. nebyla vypsána

Ročník: 2014

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
BVašíčekPavelCycloracing - Team A
CHomolaLiborCycloracing - Team A
DPolcerFerdinandSilný team Uničov I
EŠenkJaroslavSilný team Uničov
ŽTřasákováLadislavaCYKLOPROFI HOLICE
DružstvaCycloracing - Team A

Ročník: 2013

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
BSvobodaJanYOGI Racing Ostrava
CHomolaLiborZlín
DPolcerFerdinandSilný team Uničov I
EŠenkJaroslavSilný team Uničov I
ŽVyčítalováJanaACS Drak Vrbno
DružstvaSilný team Uničov I

Ročník: 2012

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
BHomolaLiborFORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I
CKudaPavelHAIBIKE TEAM
DMoravčíkZdeněkSK Orbea Czech Masters
EMasnýMilanRacing Olešná Frýdek - Místek
ŽTřasákováLadislavaCYKLOPROFI HOLICE
DružstvaSilný team Uničov I

Ročník: 2011

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
AMatulaLukášFORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I
BHomolaLiborFORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín I
CSkopalLuděkSK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A
DTrochtaLiborSK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A
EHolomekJosefKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A
ŽNovozámskáPavlaPELL´S Team
DružstvaSK TOMA-KOLA KANKOVSKÝ A

Ročník: 2010

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
AŠevčíkMartinKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
BPohankaLiborKC Brno
CSkopalLuděkSK TOMA Olomouc
DTrochtaLiborS.O.K. Kratochvíl Rýmařov
EHolomekJosefKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A
ŽVyčítalováJanaACS Drak Vrbno
DružstvaSK TOMA Olomouc

Ročník: 2009

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ABlinkaLuděkSilný team Uničov I
BHomolaLiborKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
CSkopalLuděkSK TOMA Olomouc
DSlezákJozefKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
EHolomekJosefKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A
ŽŠčučkováJiřinaBIKE TEAM Kola Kaňkovský - OLIMPEX
DružstvaSK TOMA Olomouc

Ročník: 2008

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ABlinkaLuděkSilný team Uničov I
BMrázKamilSilný team Uničov I
CSkopalLuděkSK TOMA Olomouc
DEjemPetrSK TOMA Olomouc
EHolomekJosefKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl A
ŽNovákováPavlaCinelli HZS MSK
JOrságLubomírCykloklub Stará Ves
DružstvaSK TOMA Olomouc

Ročník: 2007

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
APohankaLiborSKC Brno
BHomolaLiborKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
CSlezákJozefKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
DMacháčekOttoTessuti Prestige Team B
ŽSlavíčkováAndreaSKC Brno
DružstvaKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.

Ročník: 2006

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
APohankaLiborZAF velosport Vel. Pavlovice
BMrázKamilSilný team Uničov A
CHolubMichalMeditech Cycling Team
DBaťaVladimírKCK Cykloteam Zlín I.
ŽSlavíčkováAndreaSKC Brno
DružstvaSilný team Uničov A

Ročník: 2005

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ACholečekOldřichKCK Cykloteam I.
BBiolekMartinCinelli Morning Sky
CKadlecRomanON ROAD racing team  A
DBaťaVladimírKCK Cykloteam I.
ŽVránováNikolaCK TJ Sokol Blansko
JŠíblJiříCK TJ Sokol Blansko
DružstvaSilný team Uničov A

Ročník: 2004

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
APetrLukášPELL'S Favorit Brno
BSlezáčekMiloslavON ROAD racing team  A
CBoštíkJiří Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
DLujkaMiroslavKCK Cykloteam I
ŽObručováKristinaKCK Cykloteam II.
JWolfJiříCK Slovan M. Třebová
DružstvaKCK Cyklosport I.

Ročník: 2003

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ACholečekOldřichKCK Cykloteam I
BSlezáčekMiloslavON ROAD racing team  A
CBoštíkJiříCyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
DLujkaMiroslavKCK Cykloteam III.
ŽObručováKristinaKCK Cykloteam III
JSmejkalMiroslavASPV Vápenná
DružstvaKCK Cyklosport II.

Ročník: 2002

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ASousedíkMarekKCK Cykloteam I.
BKupkaRomanCTC Fort Stavo Artikel
CBoštíkJiříCyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
DLujkaMiroslavKCK Cykloteam II.
ŽRyšánkováSoňaCK A je to Třebíč
JSmejkalMiroslav ASPV Vápenná
DružstvaKCK Cyklosport II.

Ročník: 2001

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
AFilkaPavel HaPe cyklosport Brno
BKupkaRomanCTC Fort Stavo Artikel
CSlezákJosef  KCK Cykloteam Zlín B
DBaťaVladimír  KCK Cykloteam Zlín B
ŽŠedováJanaCyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
JRůžička Petr
DružstvaKCK Cyklosport Zlín B

Ročník: 2000

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ASlezáčekMiloslavON ROAD racing team
BBoštíkJiří Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
CKadlecLibor SOK Kratochvíl Rýmařov
DLujkaMiroslav Cykloklub Boskovice
ŽŠedováJanaCyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
JMikšíkMatěj
DružstvaKCK Cyklosport Zlín

Ročník: 1999

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ASlezáčekMiloslavON ROAD racing team
BKupkaRomanCTC Fort Staving Uno
CBoštíkLiborACK Jeseník
DŠloncVlastimilTřinec
ŽRuščákováLucieRostex - Quantum
DružstvaDFM Bohuňovice

Ročník: 1998

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ASlezáčekMiloslavTeam Kleopatra Olomouc
BTrochtaLiborACK Jeseník
CBoštíkVladimírKCK Cyklosport Zlín
DKochwasser FrantišekRak-Janco Postřelmov
ŽNovákováPavlaCK Lanškroun
DružstvaCykloklub Boskovice

Ročník: 1997

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ASlezáčekMiloslavTOMA Olomouc
BTrochtaLiborJVS Jeseník
CBoštíkVladimírKCK Cyklosport Zlín
DMattušMilanCyklo Brno
ŽMlynářováAlenaACS Drak Vrbno pod Prad.
DružstvaTOMA Olomouc

Ročník: 1996

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ATomečekVáclavTOMA Olomouc
BTrochtaLiborACK Jeseník
CSlezákMiroslavCykloklub Boskovice
DružstvaTOMA Olomouc

Ročník: 1995

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ABrokešRostislavElektro Rýznar Štíty
BTrochtaLibor VELO ESPRO Chuděj Jeseník
CŠloncVlastimilTřinec
DružstvaFORT Lanškroun

Ročník: 1994

Kategorie Příjmení JménoTým
ABrokešRostislavElektro Rýznar Štíty 
BTrochtaLibor Jeseník
CVepřekZdeněkRak-Janco Postřelmov