<< Prosinec 2021 >>
Po |
Út |
St |
Čt |
Pá |
So |
Ne |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
Nejnovější diskuze
Žádná dískuze
Nejdiskutovanější
Žádná dískuze
|
|
Výsledky závodu MP - Králíky 2017Kategorie: B
Pořadí |
Číslo | Příjmení |
Jméno | Tým |
Čas/Body | 1 | 231 | Tomášek | Lukáš | BH Racing Team | 1:58:51 |
2 | 259 | Hanyk | Milan | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ, Praha | 1:59:02 |
3 | 203 | Chlupáč | Dominik | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | 1:59:11 |
4 | 229 | Drábek | Zdeněk | SC Mirva Svitavy | 1:59:30 |
5 | 257 | Groulík | František | SK Prima Polička | 1:59:39 |
6 | 206 | Petr | Daniel | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička | 1:59:40 |
7 | 251 | Borák | Martin | PUSKINAK.CZ, Libona | 1:59:41 |
8 | 218 | Plundrák | David | --- | 1:59:42 |
9 | 202 | Horák | Michal | CYCLING BRNO | 1:59:42 |
10 | 235 | Markievič | Jakub | BIKE centrum, Litovel | 1:59:42 |
11 | 233 | Křešťák | Filip | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | 2:00:41 |
12 | 240 | Fabián | Tomáš | Cyklo team Kolárna | 2:00:44 |
13 | 207 | Klícha | Martin | INDIGO cycling team RK | 2:01:42 |
14 | 222 | Stránský | Jiří | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl | 2:01:43 |
15 | 237 | Bráblík | Michal | FORCE Jeseník | 2:05:36 |
16 | 208 | Vašíček | Pavel | Cycloracing - Team A | 2:06:12 |
17 | 227 | Krejčí | Tomáš | STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT | 2:06:20 |
18 | 201 | Miček | Radomír | Cycloracing - Team A | 2:06:45 |
19 | 260 | Wiederman | David | HOOLBIKE.CZ, Olomouc | 2:07:11 |
20 | 204 | Hort | Jiří | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | 2:07:15 |
21 | 213 | Jíra | Pavel | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl B | 2:11:24 |
22 | 234 | Vinarský | Vladimír | Brno - střed | 2:12:19 |
23 | 258 | Vlček | Petr | SK Prima Polička | 2:12:57 |
24 | 220 | Procházka | Vít | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl B | 2:15:37 |
25 | 205 | Prchlík | David | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | 2:18:28 |
26 | 215 | Koňarik | David | C.S.C. Šumperk | 2:20:41 |
27 | 239 | Formánek | Jan | FORCE Jeseník | 2:37:37 |
28 | 219 | Polcer | Jan | Silný team Uničov | 2:44:00 |
29 | 238 | Kosek | Kamil | Dzierzoniow | |
29 | 226 | Struhelka | Vít | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | |
29 | 228 | Rybín | Ondřej | RAFKARNA Idea Cycling Team | |
29 | 236 | Kovář | Martin | BIKE sport, Olomouc | |
Kategorie: C
Pořadí |
Číslo | Příjmení |
Jméno | Tým |
Čas/Body | 1 | 404 | Homola | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A | 1:59:02 |
2 | 405 | Prokeš | Stanislav | Lipník nad Bečvou | 2:00:23 |
3 | 433 | Boháč | Marcel | Svitavka | 2:04:37 |
4 | 403 | Stráník | Josef | Tesaři Osík | 2:04:55 |
5 | 413 | Drahovzal | Miroslav | Cyklo Gang Březina | 2:05:04 |
6 | 406 | Tyráček | Martin | Moravičany | 2:05:52 |
7 | 434 | Kowalski | Tomasz | BIKECENTER, Swidnica | 2:07:14 |
8 | 436 | Galuška | Tomáš | KCK Zlín | 2:08:03 |
9 | 409 | Janů | Martin | Silný team Uničov I | 2:08:13 |
10 | 407 | Chaloupka | Petr | Cycloracing - Team A | 2:08:33 |
11 | 423 | Smrkta | Ladislav | Silný team Uničov I | 2:08:36 |
12 | 411 | Bosák | Aleš | Cycloracing - Team A | 2:09:40 |
13 | 431 | Petřek | Jan | Šternberk | 2:11:12 |
14 | 427 | Vespalec | Ondřej | Silný team Uničov | 2:15:49 |
15 | 435 | Ondřej | Jašek | Atletika Zábřeh | 2:16:20 |
16 | 410 | Mikulášek | Tomáš | ROSO | 2:16:55 |
17 | 415 | Jílek | František | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl | 2:22:01 |
18 | 426 | Trunečka | Zbyněk | Bikesport team Mohelnice | 2:23:13 |
19 | 429 | Vráždil | Jiří | C.S.C. Šumperk | 2:23:47 |
20 | 425 | Svrčina | David | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 2:24:59 |
21 | 414 | Dvořák | Radek | C.S.C. Šumperk | 2:35:32 |
22 | 432 | Frig | Milan | Kradec Králové | |
Kategorie: D
Pořadí |
Číslo | Příjmení |
Jméno | Tým |
Čas/Body | 1 | 520 | Novák | Petr | SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto | 1:32:02 |
2 | 501 | Trochta | Libor | Cycloracing - Team A | 1:32:33 |
3 | 528 | Skřeček | Robert | CYCLING Brno | 1:33:31 |
4 | 504 | Bednář | Pavel | Cycloracing - Team A | 1:33:59 |
5 | 530 | Špaček | Jiří | Silný team Uničov | 1:37:03 |
6 | 518 | Lukeš | Stanislav | Cycloracing - Team A | 1:37:07 |
7 | 512 | Bravenec | Jiří | --- | 1:37:14 |
8 | 532 | Král | Petr | CK Lanškroun GRUPETO | 1:37:42 |
9 | 502 | Novotný | Pavel | Cyklobest - Team BIANCHI | 1:38:07 |
10 | 506 | Flajsar | Jiří | --- | 1:40:34 |
11 | 524 | Švec | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 1:40:35 |
12 | 531 | Čejka | Petr | Cyklo Team Kolárna | 1:41:12 |
13 | 525 | Vychodil | Milan | Silný team Uničov I | 1:44:14 |
14 | 507 | Vopálka | Pavel | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl | 1:44:48 |
15 | 513 | Cvrkal | Richard | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1:45:19 |
16 | 510 | Eliáš | Josef | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:46:19 |
17 | 505 | Sekerka | Karel | Cycloracing - Team B | 1:47:49 |
18 | 529 | Kulka | Bohuslav | Hradec Králové | 1:51:43 |
19 | 517 | Jiřík | Zdeněk | Mohelnice | 1:53:09 |
20 | 508 | Wiedermann | Zdeněk | Silný team Uničov I | 1:56:36 |
21 | 509 | Duchač | Stanislav | Olomouc | 2:05:28 |
Kategorie: E
Pořadí |
Číslo | Příjmení |
Jméno | Tým |
Čas/Body | 1 | 610 | Baťa | Vladimír | TUFO team | 1:26:36 |
2 | 601 | Polcer | Ferdinand | Silný team Uničov I | 1:26:41 |
3 | 619 | Masný | Milan | Racing Olešná Frýdek - Místek | 1:27:06 |
4 | 602 | Kalousek | Jiří | Silný team Uničov I | 1:27:45 |
5 | 603 | Šenk | Jaroslav | Silný team Uničov I | 1:29:10 |
6 | 615 | Kolařík | Stanislav | Silný team Uničov | 1:29:20 |
7 | 604 | Fišer | Vladimír | HaPe Brno | 1:31:31 |
8 | 624 | Vejrosta | Zbyněk | PELL´S Team | 1:34:26 |
9 | 606 | Petraš | Stanislav | CYKLOPROFI TEAM | 1:34:54 |
10 | 618 | Kukula | Zdeněk | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:35:02 |
11 | 607 | Durák | Lubomír | Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl | 1:37:01 |
12 | 636 | Kuběnka | Vladislav | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 1:37:04 |
13 | 640 | Navrátil | František | --- | 1:37:12 |
14 | 623 | Volf | Bohumil | C.S.C. Šumperk | 1:37:46 |
15 | 608 | Zoubele | Jiří | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 1:40:22 |
16 | 641 | Novák | Václav | Silný team Uničov | 1:42:06 |
17 | 643 | Zyka | Milan | PELLŚ Team | 1:43:32 |
18 | 622 | Rýznar | Miroslav | CS Víno Karabina Šumperk | 1:45:19 |
19 | 631 | Ulrich | Luboš | Silný team Uničov | 1:49:08 |
20 | 616 | Krejsa | Ivan | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 1:50:05 |
21 | 635 | Kochwasser | František | Cykloklub Stará Ves | 1:52:02 |
22 | 625 | Janoušek | Václav | Líšnice | 1:52:15 |
23 | 637 | Mattuš | Milan | SPC Pardubice | 1:52:19 |
24 | 642 | Sovinský | Robert | ROSO | 2:04:09 |
Kategorie: Ž
Pořadí |
Číslo | Příjmení |
Jméno | Tým |
Čas/Body | 1 | 703 | Mrkvicová | Veronika | ROSO | 1:29:23 |
2 | 701 | Simonová | Monika | Cyklotrenink-František Trkal | 1:32:48 |
3 | 728 | Tučková | Lucie | Cyklo Team Kolárna | 1:32:58 |
4 | 715 | Vyčítalová | Jana | ACS Drak Vrbno | 1:37:27 |
5 | 704 | Třasáková | Ladislava | CYKLOPROFI TEAM | 1:39:46 |
6 | 711 | Vicencová | Petra | Cycloracing - Team A | 1:44:17 |
7 | 730 | Suchánková | Lenka | BIKE CLUB Svitavy | 1:44:22 |
8 | 705 | Wittnerová | Bronislava | Cycloracing - Team B | 1:45:04 |
9 | 729 | Wawrzycková | Zuzana | Šanov | 1:50:57 |
Tisk |
|
· Hosté On-line: 4
· Členové On-line: 0
· Registrovaní členové: 678
· Nejnovější člen: Kamil Nemec
|
|